NOVOS COORDENADORES 2018 – 2020

1) CARIDADE SOCIAL

 CARIDADE SOCIAL

João Bernardo Muller

Diogo Ferreira Barreto

Sidilene de Araújo Rolemberg

Tereza Raquel de Almeida Leonardo

 

MEIO AMBIENTE

Sergio Monteiro de Lima

 

PASTORAL DA SAÚDE

Maria Ednalda

Ivanir (Fani) Domingues de Oliveira

 

VICENTINOS

Julia Cristina

Thiago José Ribeiro da Silva

Paulo Antônio Ferreira

 

2) CONSELHOS

 

ECONÔMICO FINANCEIRO

Edmo Sousa Zerbinato Filho

Daniele Souza Ventura

Vicente Ernani Filho

Jucelene do Monte Barbosa

José Calixto

Paulo Fernando do Carmo Dupim

Antonia Maria da Conceição Dupim

Gilberto Marcos

Sidney Barbosa de Lima

Gutemberg Rodrigues Nascimento

Celimar Rodrigues Nascimento

Fernando de Souza Lopes.

 

PASTORAL

Maria Clara Ferreira da Nobrega

Pricila Cavalcanti Guilherme Monteiro

Alexandre da Silva Novais Monteiro

Ana Paula Arosa Saturnino de Oliveira

Ana Luísa Ferreira Wanderley

Max Barboza Guarino

Karoline da Silva Pereira

Allan Oliveira da Costa

Claudia Cristina de Freitas Costa

Antônio Freire Costa Junior

Tarcisio da Silva Lessa

 

3) INICIAÇÃO CRISTÃ DE CRIANÇAS, JOVENS E ADULTOS

 

BATISMO

Marcelly Brito Duarte

Andreia Mendes Baldine

Lucimara Muniz

 

CATECUMENATO

Alex Macedo Brasil

Urlania da Silva Souza

José Carlos da Silva

Viviane Sudani Lima

Marineide da Silva Santos

 

PRE-CATEQUESE

Maria Edina Alves de Sales

 

1º ANO

Nonata de Souza

Hebe de Souza Lira

Barbara Nilda Lopes Santos

 

II ANO

Terezinha Santana da Silva

Isa Pereira Inocêncio

Josiane Gomes Mafra Martins

 

PERSEVERANÇA

Rosy Mara da Silva Faria Oliveira

Joseane Ribeiro da Silva Rezende

 

4) PASTORAIS, MOVIMENTOS E COMUNIDADES

 

MINISTROS EXTRAORDINÁRIO DA EUCARISTIA

Ana Maria Tavares Henrique

Gilza Maria Rodrigues

 

APOSTOLADO

Jalma Folster Matos

Maria Alice Pinto

Maria José Pessanha

Maria Raimunda Rodrigues

Sebastião Lúcio

 

COROINHAS

Manuella Moreira

Savio Gabriel Ribeiro

 

CÍRCULO BÍBLICO

Maria de Lurdes da Costa (Lurdinha)

Neila Moura

Maria de Lurdes Nossa

Rosangela da Silva (Rosa)

 

DIZIMO

Roberta Chaves de Almeida

Bruno Gomes de Oliveira

Laice Aparecida Lima Pacheco

Jonathas de Santana dos Santos

Alessandra de Campos Figueiredo

José Carlos

Ana Lúcia

Ricardo dos Santos

Silvana Massaro

 

JUVENTUDE

Victória Almeida

João Mazzaro

Julya Gonçalves

 

LITURGIA

Osvaldo Cardoso da Costa

 

LEGIÃO DE MARIA

Mario Francisco Toscano

Nanci Alcantara Belizária

Maria Conceição Martins

 

ROSÁRIO VIVO

Nádia Oliveira e Guilherme Iake

 

TERÇO DOS HOMENS

Thiago Alessandro de Lima Rabello

Wagner Ribeiro Chaves

Altamiro Pinto Filho

Alexandre Lopes de Sá Pinto

 

VOCAÇÕES

Ruth A. Carvalho

Acidelia da Silva Alves

 

SIMÃO CIRINEU, PATRIMONIAL E CONSERVAÇÃO

José Ivo da Silva

Alexandre Santos de Sant´Ana

Izaias Bezerra da Silva

Carlos Antônio Lopes Durães

Levy Gomes da Nobrega

Rubenita Santiago

Mauro de Souza Farias

Maurilio Saturnino da Silva

Elio Vieira Emilano

Roberto Carlos Lima da Silva

Marcelo Noronha

Douglas Barcellos de Assis Pereira

Fabio Soares da Silva

Denivan dos Santos.

 

SÃO MARCOS

Luiz Carlos da Silva Santos

Roberto Lopes da Silva

Simone Maria de Lima Rabello

Maria Teresa Abreu de Lima

 

SÃO MATHEUS

Roberto dos Santos Martins

Iara Martins

Auraci da Silva Souza

Sidney Silva Barbosa

Nilzimar Pires Barbosa

 

SÃO JOÃO EVANGELISTA

Antônio Possoli

Antônio Lopes de Sá Pinto

Beth Mursa

Maria Alzira Pires Branco

Lucia Helena Soares

Elimário Marcílio Alves

 

SÃO LUCAS

Jaime Barreto

Georgina Ferreira Barreto

Beth da Silva Gomes

Vera

 

MUSICA

Marco Antônio Alencar de Mesquita

Bruno Campos Gomes da Silva

Ianca Nogarol Mendes

 

PASTORAL DA FAMÍLIA

Cleber da Silva Marcena

Marcia Botelho Marcena

Paulo Antonio Ferreira

Heloisa Helena de Souza Gomes

Julio Cesar David

Pricila da Silva Tavares David

Priscila

Levi

Telma

 

JUVENTUDE

Victória Almeida

João Mazzaro

Julya Gonçalves

 

<< Voltar